今週デビューの馬から選ぶ

4月20日 福島1R 3歳未勝利 ダ1150m

馬トク出馬表
馬名騎手厩舎
シリアルナンバー オネストジョン ファディクト 黛弘人    南田美知雄 
セルリアンラピス エアジハード ブルーラピス 西田雄一郎  天間昭一  

4月20日 福島2R 3歳未勝利 芝1200m

馬トク出馬表
馬名騎手厩舎
トモノヘイヘイ ハーツクライ アシュフォードクロス 鮫島克駿   浜田多実雄 

4月20日 東京1R 3歳未勝利 ダ1400m

馬トク出馬表
馬名騎手厩舎
トッケンリスク ローレルゲレイロ ルッキングアップ 原田和真   小桧山悟  

4月20日 東京4R 3歳未勝利 ダ1600m

馬トク出馬表
馬名騎手厩舎
ドゥーワンズベスト キングズベスト サンデーウィッシュ 武士沢友治  清水久詞  

4月20日 東京6R 3歳未勝利 芝1800m

馬トク出馬表
馬名騎手厩舎
デルマガルニエ ルーラーシップ ハイエストホワイト 伴啓太    堀井雅広  
レッドクレオス ハーツクライ サセッティ C.ルメール 藤沢和雄  
ロンリーソルジャー ディープインパクト インランジェリー M.デムーロ 加藤征弘  

4月20日 京都1R 3歳未勝利 ダ1800m

馬トク出馬表
馬名騎手厩舎
グレースゼット ダンカーク アトムチェリー 幸英明    宮徹    
ベルヴィンカ ベルシャザール カラヴィンカ 岩田望来   岡田稲男  

4月20日 京都2R 3歳未勝利 ダ1400m

馬トク出馬表
馬名騎手厩舎
ヨイタビヲ パドトロワ ピコピコハンマー 加藤祥太   谷潔    
ゼットセントラル ヘニーヒューズ コウエイオトメ 藤懸貴志   平田修   
ノーブルクロノス ケープブランコ フォレノワール 鮫島良太   牧浦充徳  

4月20日 京都3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1900m

馬トク出馬表
馬名騎手厩舎
オウケンシャトル ベルシャザール オウケンガール 藤井勘一郎  安田翔伍  

4月20日 京都5R 3歳未勝利 芝2000m

馬トク出馬表
馬名騎手厩舎
ドリームライクエマ Frankel Nausicaa 藤岡佑介   矢作芳人  
ナムラテンゲル トゥザグローリー ドリームティアラ 和田竜二   杉山晴紀  
ラクローチェ ハービンジャー ウインデンファーレ 幸英明    角田晃一  

4月21日 福島1R 3歳未勝利 ダ1150m

馬トク出馬表
馬名騎手厩舎
ウインアウローラ マツリダゴッホ アラームコール 横山武史   奥村武   

4月21日 福島2R 3歳未勝利 芝1200m

馬トク出馬表
馬名騎手厩舎
サンアマリロ シビルウォー マターラミツル 西村太一   高橋義博  
マックスブロケイド トーセンホマレボシ ロマンスアンダルザ 川又賢治   笹田和秀  
キーチケット ダンカーク オーバルカット 森裕太朗   藤沢則雄  

4月21日 福島3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1700m

馬トク出馬表
馬名騎手厩舎
アケル エイシンフラッシュ ミークレイチェル 嘉藤貴行   清水英克  

4月21日 福島6R 3歳未勝利 ダ1700m

馬トク出馬表
馬名騎手厩舎
アルファムーン アドマイヤムーン アルファグリン 小林凌大   小西一男  
スズカブランコ ケープブランコ アドマイヤパンチ 加藤祥太   上村洋行  

4月21日 東京1R 3歳未勝利 ダ1600m

馬トク出馬表
馬名騎手厩舎
ティライズキセキ ゼンノロブロイ シーギリアレディー 江田照男   奥平雅士  
アルチェーレ ベルシャザール ハンドレッドスコア 伊藤工真   大竹正博  
サクラトスカーナ ヴィクトワールピサ シロガネーゼカフェ 戸崎圭太   尾関知人  

4月21日 東京3R 3歳未勝利 芝2400m

馬トク出馬表
馬名騎手厩舎
プルクラ ジャスタウェイ ピリカ 石橋脩    堀宣行   

4月21日 東京4R 3歳未勝利 芝1400m

馬トク出馬表
馬名騎手厩舎
サイモンセレナーデ クロフネ トゥザスターダム 大野拓弥   勢司和浩  
ヴィクトリアループ ハイアーゲーム ハレイワクィーン 岩田康誠   小島茂之  

4月21日 東京5R 3歳未勝利 芝1600m

馬トク出馬表
馬名騎手厩舎
ゴールドエクセル ディープブリランテ アジヤタイリン 武士沢友治  深山雅史  

4月21日 京都1R 3歳未勝利 ダ1200m

馬トク出馬表
馬名騎手厩舎
ラガープレミアム ワークフォース ラガーリンリン 松山弘平   池添学   
ルーシー ヨハネスブルグ サンキュウガール 高倉稜    渡辺薫彦  

4月21日 京都2R 3歳未勝利 ダ1800m

馬トク出馬表
馬名騎手厩舎
アテングローリー シニスターミニスター ペガサスゴールド 川島信二   谷潔    
フラッグインハート クロフネ オーシャンビーナス 北村友一   高野友和  
オーロペスカ ゴールドアリュール プリンセスペスカ 幸英明    松永昌博  

4月21日 京都3R 3歳未勝利 芝1400m

馬トク出馬表
馬名騎手厩舎
レッドルーヴル レッドスパーダ ショウダウン 坂井瑠星   笹田和秀  
ロイヤルシュライン ケープブランコ デンジャラスゲーム 幸英明    宮徹    
ワンダータビアット ジャングルポケット ワンダープレッセル 荻野極    小崎憲   

4月21日 京都4R 3歳未勝利 芝1200m

馬トク出馬表
馬名騎手厩舎
ミンミンルフィーナ ナカヤマフェスタ コウエイレディー 水口優也   大根田裕之 
ワンダーヘイルネス キンシャサノキセキ ルスナイクリスティ 武豊     河内洋   
ブレードフォルテ グランプリボス カナンダクイーン 荻野極    小崎憲   
ナリタニケ ノヴェリスト ナリタジューン 亀田温心   宮本博   

4月21日 京都5R 3歳未勝利 芝1800m

馬トク出馬表
馬名騎手厩舎
ワンダーハルム シンボリクリスエス ワンダープリマ 藤懸貴志   渡辺薫彦